5014010R
Refurbished

Starter

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/57301/image_1920?unique=530f1ac

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 5014010R
EAN Barcode 8033419501471
Dimensions 16.5 × 27.5 × 14.0
Weight (kg) 9.6

Stock Availability

Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) High stock level

Alternative Articles

 

Technical Details

for OE number 2109635
Voltage [V] 12
Rated Power [kW] 1,2
Plug Type ID 30-50
Number of Teeth 11
Number of mounting bores 3
Rotation Direction Clockwise rotation

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
FORD 1229427
FORD 1233234
FORD 1254222
FORD 1368970
FORD 1469712
FORD 2109635
FORD 3M5T-11000-CB
FORD 3M5T-11000-CC
FORD 3M5T-11000-CD
FORD 3M5T-11000-CE
FORD 3M5T-11000-CF
FORD 3M5T-11000-CG
MAZDA Y601-18-400
MAZDA Y601-18400-B
MAZDA Y601-18400-C
MAZDA Y601-18400-Z01
VOLVO 30667060
VOLVO 30667060-A
VOLVO 30667739
VOLVO 30667739 AA
Show all OE numbers
VOLVO 30795406
VOLVO 30795406 AA

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
Make
FORD
Model
C-MAX (DM2)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2007-02–2010-09
kW
80
hp
109
Make
FORD
Model
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2003-10–2007-03
kW
80
hp
109
Make
FORD
Model
FOCUS C-MAX (DM2)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2005-02–2007-03
kW
66
hp
90
Make
FORD
Model
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2004-07–2012-09
kW
80
hp
109
Make
FORD
Model
FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2005-01–2012-09
kW
66
hp
90
Make
FORD
Model
FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2005-04–2012-09
kW
80
hp
109
Make
FORD
Model
FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)
Type / Version
1.6 TDCi
Build period
2004-07–2012-09
kW
80
hp
109
Make
MAZDA
Model
3 (BK)
Type / Version
1.6 DI Turbo
Build period
2004-06–2009-06
kW
80
hp
109
Make
MAZDA
Model
3 Saloon (BK)
Type / Version
1.6 DI Turbo (BK12Y)
Build period
2004-06–2009-06
kW
80
hp
109
Make
VOLVO
Model
C30 (533)
Type / Version
1.6 D
Build period
2006-10–2012-12
kW
80
hp
109
Make
VOLVO
Model
S40 II (544)
Type / Version
1.6 D
Build period
2005-01–2012-12
kW
81
hp
110
Make
VOLVO
Model
V50 (545)
Type / Version
1.6 D
Build period
2005-01–2011-12
kW
81
hp
110