5010364G
Original / OE

Starter

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/96651/image_1920?unique=c1ea00a

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 5010364G
EAN Barcode 8033419573454
Dimensions 26.0 × 17.0 × 12.0
Weight (kg) 3.21

Stock Availability

Currently no stock in the connected warehouses.

Alternative Articles

 

Technical Details

for OE number 12851306
Voltage [V] 12
Rated Power [kW] 1,1
Flange Diameter [mm] 76
Number of Teeth 9
Clamp B+ M8
Number of mounting bores 2
Rotation Direction Clockwise rotation
Quality GENUINE

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
LOMBARDINI 58101330
LOMBARDINI 5840133
LOMBARDINI 58401330
LOMBARDINI 5840194
LOMBARDINI 58401940
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. S12-0078
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. S12BH0078

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
No compatible vehicles listed yet.