76102
Equivalent

Fuel Pump

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/93982/image_1920?unique=3b6997a

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 76102
EAN Barcode 8033419308568
Dimensions 6.5 × 6.5 × 17.0
Weight (kg) 0.347

Stock Availability

Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) High stock level
Optional stock availability:
France (Le Mans) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.
Benelux (Assesse) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.

Alternative Articles

No alternative articles available yet.

 

Technical Details

for OE number 8001063872056
Operating Mode Electric
Pressure [bar] 1,5
Flow rate [l/h] 70
Injection System Single Point Injection (SPI)

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
RENAULT 7700811046
RENAULT 7700825250
RENAULT 7700827359
RENAULT 7700827640
RENAULT 7700829316
RENAULT 7700840871
RENAULT AOR049
RENAULT AOR163
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 70016A2
VOLVO AOV080

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)
Build period
1996-01–1998-09
kW
43
hp
58
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.2 (B/C/S572)
Build period
1990-05–1996-03
kW
44
hp
60
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.2 (B/C/S577)
Build period
1996-01–1996-12
kW
40
hp
54
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)
Build period
1990-05–1998-09
kW
43
hp
58
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A)
Build period
1991-01–1996-06
kW
40
hp
54
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.4
Build period
1991-01–1998-09
kW
59
hp
80
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y)
Build period
1991-01–1998-09
kW
58
hp
79
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P)
Build period
1991-01–1998-09
kW
55
hp
75
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.8
Build period
1991-01–1998-09
kW
70
hp
95
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_)
Type / Version
1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)
Build period
1991-01–1998-09
kW
65
hp
88
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_)
Type / Version
1.2
Build period
1991-01–1998-09
kW
44
hp
60
Make
RENAULT
Model
CLIO I Hatchback Van (S57_)
Type / Version
1.2
Build period
1994-06–1998-02
kW
40
hp
54
Make
RENAULT
Model
EXPRESS Pickup
Type / Version
1.2
Build period
1995-07–1999-10
kW
40
hp
54
Make
RENAULT
Model
LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)
Type / Version
1.8 (B56A/B)
Build period
1993-11–2001-03
kW
66
hp
90
Make
RENAULT
Model
LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)
Type / Version
1.8 (B56S/T/0)
Build period
1995-08–2001-03
kW
66
hp
90
Make
RENAULT
Model
LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)
Type / Version
1.8 (B56Z)
Build period
1995-08–2001-03
kW
69
hp
94
Make
RENAULT
Model
LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)
Type / Version
1.8 (K56S/T/0)
Build period
1995-09–2001-03
kW
66
hp
90
Make
RENAULT
Model
LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)
Type / Version
1.8 (K56Z)
Build period
1995-09–2001-03
kW
69
hp
94
Make
RENAULT
Model
MEGANE I (BA0/1_)
Type / Version
1.4 Eco (BA0T)
Build period
1996-01–1999-03
kW
52
hp
71
Make
RENAULT
Model
MEGANE I (BA0/1_)
Type / Version
1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V)
Build period
1996-01–2003-08
kW
55
hp
75
Make
RENAULT
Model
MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)
Type / Version
1.4 (LA0E, LA0V)
Build period
1996-09–2003-08
kW
55
hp
75
Make
RENAULT
Model
MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_)
Type / Version
1.4 i (JA0E)
Build period
1997-01–1999-09
kW
55
hp
75
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.2 (F406, G40A)
Build period
1991-09–1998-03
kW
40
hp
55
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.4
Build period
1991-09–1993-08
kW
54
hp
73
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.4
Build period
1995-05–1997-08
kW
59
hp
80
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.4 (F40D)
Build period
1994-01–1998-03
kW
58
hp
79
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.4 (F40U, F40V)
Build period
1991-09–1998-03
kW
55
hp
75
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.4 (F40Y, F40A, F40V)
Build period
1991-09–1997-08
kW
43
hp
58
Make
RENAULT
Model
RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_)
Type / Version
1.4 Cat (F407)
Build period
1988-08–1998-03
kW
43
hp
58
Make
RENAULT
Model
TWINGO I (C06_)
Type / Version
1.2 (C063, C064)
Build period
1993-03–1996-10
kW
40
hp
55
Make
RENAULT
Model
TWINGO I Hatchback Van (S06_)
Type / Version
1.2 (S063, S064)
Build period
1993-03–1996-05
kW
40
hp
55
Make
VOLVO
Model
440 (445)
Type / Version
1.6
Build period
1988-09–1996-12
kW
61
hp
83
Make
VOLVO
Model
440 (445)
Type / Version
1.8
Build period
1991-08–1996-07
kW
66
hp
90
Make
VOLVO
Model
460 (464)
Type / Version
1.6
Build period
1992-07–1996-07
kW
61
hp
83
Make
VOLVO
Model
460 (464)
Type / Version
1.8
Build period
1991-08–1996-07
kW
66
hp
90