74133R
Refurbished

Injector Nozzle

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/114496/image_1920?unique=cd52521

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 74133R
EAN Barcode 8033419629724
Dimensions 9.1 × 9.1 × 21.1
Weight (kg) 0.57

Stock Availability

Germany (Herrenberg) In stock
Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) High stock level
Optional stock availability:
France (Le Mans) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.
Benelux (Assesse) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.

Alternative Articles

No alternative articles available yet.

 

Technical Details

for OE number 0445110078
Fuel Type Diesel

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
SRT SRDX0139
VOLVO 8602667
VOLVO 8602668
VOLVO 8602669
VOLVO 8658351
VOLVO 8658352
VOLVO 8658353

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
Make
VOLVO
Model
S60 I (384)
Type / Version
2.4 CDI
Build period
2003-10–2005-12
kW
85
hp
116
Make
VOLVO
Model
S60 I (384)
Type / Version
2.4 D
Build period
2001-05–2010-04
kW
96
hp
130
Make
VOLVO
Model
S60 I (384)
Type / Version
D5
Build period
2001-01–2010-04
kW
120
hp
163
Make
VOLVO
Model
S80 I (184)
Type / Version
2.4 D
Build period
2001-10–2006-07
kW
96
hp
131
Make
VOLVO
Model
S80 I (184)
Type / Version
D5
Build period
2001-08–2006-07
kW
120
hp
163
Make
VOLVO
Model
V70 II (285)
Type / Version
2.4 D
Build period
2001-07–2007-08
kW
96
hp
131
Make
VOLVO
Model
V70 II (285)
Type / Version
D5
Build period
2001-01–2008-12
kW
120
hp
163
Make
VOLVO
Model
V70 II (285)
Type / Version
D5
Build period
2005-04–2008-12
kW
136
hp
185
Make
VOLVO
Model
V70 II (285)
Type / Version
D5 AWD
Build period
2002-07–2007-08
kW
120
hp
163
Make
VOLVO
Model
XC70 I Cross Country (295)
Type / Version
D5 XC AWD
Build period
2002-09–2007-08
kW
120
hp
163
Make
VOLVO
Model
XC90 I (275)
Type / Version
D5 AWD
Build period
2002-10–2006-12
kW
120
hp
163