60099
Equivalent

Core assembly, turbocharger

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/46671/image_1920?unique=2809446

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 60099
EAN Barcode 8033419188139
Dimensions 15.2 × 15.2 × 16.7
Weight (kg) 1.4

Stock Availability

Germany (Herrenberg) In stock
Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) In stock
Optional stock availability:
France (Le Mans) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.
Benelux (Assesse) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.

Alternative Articles

No alternative articles available yet.

 

Technical Details

for OE number 431370091

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
OPEL 024442215
OPEL 024443096
OPEL 024445061
OPEL 024445062
OPEL 024445063
OPEL 025445063
OPEL 0860039
OPEL 0860047
OPEL 0860050
OPEL 0860051
OPEL 0860055
OPEL 0860080
OPEL 0860098
OPEL 0860099
OPEL 09202690
OPEL 093184043
OPEL 093184470
OPEL 093184472
OPEL 24442215
OPEL 24443096
Show all OE numbers
OPEL 24445061
OPEL 24445062
OPEL 24445063
OPEL 25445063
OPEL 860039
OPEL 860047
OPEL 860050
OPEL 860051
OPEL 860055
OPEL 860080
OPEL 860098
OPEL 860099
OPEL 9202690
OPEL 93184043
OPEL 93184470
OPEL 93184472
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 47.099
SAAB 24418170
SAAB 24443096
SAAB 24445062
SAAB 9202611

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
Make
OPEL
Model
ASTRA G Convertible (T98)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F67)
Build period
2002-09–2005-10
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
ASTRA G Coupe (T98)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F07)
Build period
2002-09–2005-05
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
ASTRA G Estate (T98)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F35)
Build period
2002-09–2004-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F08, F48)
Build period
2002-09–2005-01
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
ASTRA G Saloon (T98)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F69)
Build period
2002-09–2005-01
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2004-04
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA B (J96)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F19)
Build period
2000-09–2002-04
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA B Estate (J96)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F35)
Build period
2000-09–2002-04
kW
88
hp
120
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA B Estate (J96)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F35)
Build period
2000-09–2003-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA B Hatchback (J96)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
Build period
2000-09–2002-04
kW
88
hp
120
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA B Hatchback (J96)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
Build period
2000-09–2003-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2004-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2004-12
kW
86
hp
117
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2005-12
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2006-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
ZAFIRA A MPV (T98)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F75)
Build period
2002-01–2005-06
kW
92
hp
125