231929
Original / OE

Steering Column Switch

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/118900/image_1920?unique=68a909b

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 231929
EAN Barcode 8033419563325
Dimensions 25.5 × 15.5 × 18.5
Weight (kg) 1.37

Stock Availability

Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) High stock level

Alternative Articles

No alternative articles available yet.

 

Technical Details

No technical details available yet.

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
OPEL 013132473
OPEL 013162134
OPEL 013165349
OPEL 06235274
OPEL 06235418
OPEL 13132473
OPEL 13162134
OPEL 13165349
OPEL 6235274
OPEL 6235418

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
No compatible vehicles listed yet.