88336R
Refurbished

EGR Valve

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/85117/image_1920?unique=11b30fb

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 88336R
EAN Barcode 8033419413606
Dimensions 15.0 × 12.0 × 11.3
Weight (kg) 0.695

Stock Availability

Germany (Herrenberg) In stock
Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) High stock level
Optional stock availability:
Benelux (Assesse) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.

Alternative Articles

 

Technical Details

for OE number 11718594492
Number of pins 5

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
BMW 11 71 8 594 492
BMW 11717102262
BMW 11718476680
BMW 11718513132
BMW 11718580442
BMW 11719886715
BMW 8 594 492
BMW 8513132
BMW 8580442
BMW 9 886 715
MINI 11718513132
MINI 11718594492
MINI 11719886715
MINI 8513132
MINI 8594492
MINI 9886715
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 83.1124R
TOYOTA 25620-WA020

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
Make
ALPINA
Model
D5 (G30)
Type / Version
S All-wheel Drive
Build period
2017-07–2020-06
kW
285
hp
388
Make
ALPINA
Model
D5 (G30)
Type / Version
S All-wheel Drive
Build period
2018-11–2020-10
kW
240
hp
326
Make
ALPINA
Model
D5 (G30)
Type / Version
S All-wheel Drive
Build period
2020-07–2024-02
kW
300
hp
408
Make
ALPINA
Model
D5 (G30)
Type / Version
S Mild-Hybrid All-wheel Drive
Build period
2020-11–2024-02
kW
255
hp
347
Make
ALPINA
Model
D5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
S All-wheel Drive
Build period
2020-07–2024-02
kW
300
hp
408
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
114 d
Build period
2015-07–2019-06
kW
70
hp
95
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
116 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
118 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
118 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
120 d
Build period
2011-07–2019-06
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
120 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
120 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
125 d
Build period
2012-03–2019-06
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F20)
Type / Version
125 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
114 d
Build period
2015-06–2019-05
kW
70
hp
95
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
116 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-05
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
118 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
118 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2019-05
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
120 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
120 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F21)
Type / Version
125 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-05
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F40)
Type / Version
118 d
Build period
2019-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F40)
Type / Version
120 d
Build period
2020-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
1 (F40)
Type / Version
120 d xDrive
Build period
2019-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
1 Van (F20)
Type / Version
118 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
1 Van (F20)
Type / Version
120 d
Build period
2015-03–2019-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer (F45)
Type / Version
214 d
Build period
2014-07–2018-02
kW
70
hp
95
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer (F45)
Type / Version
216 d
Build period
2014-03–2021-10
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer (F45)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2013-11–2021-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer (F45)
Type / Version
218 d xDrive
Build period
2014-12–2021-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer (F45)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-03–2021-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer (F45)
Type / Version
220 d xDrive
Build period
2014-03–2021-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer Van (F45)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2014-07–2021-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Active Tourer Van (F45)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-11–2021-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Convertible (F23)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2015-07–2020-09
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Convertible (F23)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-03–2020-09
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
2 Convertible (F23)
Type / Version
225 d
Build period
2015-07–2019-05
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2014-03–2020-09
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2015-07–2020-09
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-03–2020-09
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-11–2020-09
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
220 d xDrive
Build period
2014-06–2020-09
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
220 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2020-09
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (F22, F87)
Type / Version
225 d
Build period
2015-07–2019-05
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
2 Coupe (G42, G87)
Type / Version
220 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2021-08–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Coupe (F44)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2020-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Coupe (F44)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2020-07–2024-10
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Coupe (F44)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2019-11–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Coupe (F44)
Type / Version
220 d xDrive
Build period
2020-07–2024-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
Type / Version
214 d
Build period
2015-07–2018-02
kW
70
hp
95
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
Type / Version
216 d
Build period
2015-03–
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2014-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
Type / Version
218 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-09–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer (F46)
Type / Version
220 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer Van (F46)
Type / Version
218 d
Build period
2014-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
2 Gran Tourer Van (F46)
Type / Version
220 d
Build period
2014-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
316 d
Build period
2012-03–2018-10
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2012-03–2018-10
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2015-07–2018-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
318 d xDrive
Build period
2015-07–2018-02
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2011-11–2018-10
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2015-07–2018-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2012-08–2018-10
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2015-07–2018-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (F30, F80)
Type / Version
325 d
Build period
2016-03–2018-02
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
316 d
Build period
2020-03–2024-02
kW
90
hp
122
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
316 d
Build period
2020-11–2024-02
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
316 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-08–2024-02
kW
90
hp
122
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
316 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-11–2024-02
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2019-03–2020-03
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
318 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-04–2022-06
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
318 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-04–2022-07
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2018-11–2020-02
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2018-11–2022-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
320 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-03–2022-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
320 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2020-03–2022-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2018-11–2020-02
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
330 d
Build period
2019-03–2020-10
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
330 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-11–2024-10
kW
210
hp
286
Make
BMW
Model
3 (G20, G80, G28)
Type / Version
330 d xDrive
Build period
2019-07–2020-10
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2015-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2013-03–2018-03
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2015-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2013-07–2018-03
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2015-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Gran Turismo (F34)
Type / Version
325 d
Build period
2016-07–2018-02
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
316 d
Build period
2012-11–2019-06
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2012-11–2019-06
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2015-07–2019-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
318 d xDrive
Build period
2015-07–2018-02
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2012-07–2019-06
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2015-07–2019-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2013-03–2019-06
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2015-07–2019-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (F31)
Type / Version
325 d
Build period
2016-03–2018-02
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
316 d
Build period
2020-11–
kW
90
hp
122
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
316 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–
kW
90
hp
122
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
316 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-11–
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2019-11–2020-07
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
318 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-08–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2019-07–2020-02
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
320 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
320 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2020-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2019-07–2020-02
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
330 d
Build period
2019-11–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring (G21, G81)
Type / Version
330 d xDrive
Build period
2019-07–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
318 d
Build period
2019-11–2022-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
320 d
Build period
2019-07–2020-02
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
320 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
320 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2020-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
320 d xDrive
Build period
2019-07–2020-02
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
330 d
Build period
2019-11–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
3 Touring Van (G21)
Type / Version
330 d xDrive
Build period
2019-11–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
4 Convertible (F33, F83)
Type / Version
420 d
Build period
2013-11–2020-07
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
4 Convertible (F33, F83)
Type / Version
420 d
Build period
2015-07–2020-07
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
4 Convertible (F33, F83)
Type / Version
425 d
Build period
2016-03–2018-02
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
4 Convertible (G23, G83)
Type / Version
420 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-11–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
Type / Version
418 d
Build period
2015-03–2017-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
Type / Version
420 d
Build period
2013-07–2020-06
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
Type / Version
420 d
Build period
2015-03–2020-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
Type / Version
420 d xDrive
Build period
2013-11–2020-06
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
Type / Version
420 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2020-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (F32, F82)
Type / Version
425 d
Build period
2016-03–2017-10
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (G22, G82)
Type / Version
420 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Coupe (G22, G82)
Type / Version
420 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2020-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
418 d
Build period
2014-03–2020-12
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
418 d
Build period
2015-07–2020-12
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
420 d
Build period
2014-03–2020-12
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
420 d
Build period
2015-03–2020-12
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
420 d xDrive
Build period
2014-03–2020-12
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
420 d xDrive
Build period
2015-03–2020-12
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (F36)
Type / Version
425 d
Build period
2016-03–2018-02
kW
165
hp
224
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (G26)
Type / Version
420 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2021-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
4 Gran Coupe (G26)
Type / Version
420 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2021-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
518 d
Build period
2013-10–2016-10
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
518 d
Build period
2014-07–2016-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2010-06–2016-10
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2013-10–2016-10
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2014-07–2016-10
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2013-07–2016-10
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2013-10–2016-10
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
5 (F10)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2014-07–2016-10
kW
151
hp
205
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
518 d
Build period
2018-07–2020-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
518 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–2023-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2016-09–2023-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
520 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2019-11–2023-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
520 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2019-11–2023-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2016-09–2023-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
525 d
Build period
2017-07–2019-06
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
530 d
Build period
2016-09–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
530 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–2023-06
kW
210
hp
286
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
530 d xDrive
Build period
2016-09–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
540 d xDrive
Build period
2017-07–2020-06
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
5 (G30, F90)
Type / Version
M 550 d xDrive
Build period
2017-06–2020-06
kW
294
hp
400
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (F11)
Type / Version
518 d
Build period
2013-07–2017-02
kW
100
hp
136
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (F11)
Type / Version
518 d
Build period
2014-07–2017-02
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (F11)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2010-06–2017-02
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (F11)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2014-07–2017-02
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (F11)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2013-07–2017-02
kW
120
hp
163
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (F11)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2014-07–2017-02
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
518 d
Build period
2018-07–2020-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
518 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2017-03–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
520 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2019-11–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
520 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2019-11–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2017-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
525 d
Build period
2017-07–2019-06
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
530 d
Build period
2017-03–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
530 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–
kW
210
hp
286
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
530 d xDrive
Build period
2017-03–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
540 d xDrive
Build period
2017-07–2020-06
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring (G31)
Type / Version
M 550 d xDrive
Build period
2017-07–
kW
294
hp
400
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring Van (G31)
Type / Version
520 d
Build period
2017-03–2019-11
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring Van (G31)
Type / Version
520 d xDrive
Build period
2017-07–2019-11
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring Van (G31)
Type / Version
530 d
Build period
2017-03–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring Van (G31)
Type / Version
530 d xDrive
Build period
2017-03–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
5 Touring Van (G31)
Type / Version
540 d xDrive
Build period
2017-07–
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
620 d
Build period
2018-07–2020-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
620 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
620 d Mild-Hybrid xDrive
Build period
2020-07–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
620 d xDrive
Build period
2018-07–2020-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
630 d
Build period
2017-06–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
630 d xDrive
Build period
2017-06–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
6 Gran Turismo (G32)
Type / Version
640 d xDrive
Build period
2017-11–2020-06
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
725 d, Ld
Build period
2016-07–2019-02
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
730 d
Build period
2015-07–2020-06
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
730 d xDrive
Build period
2015-09–2020-06
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
730 d, Ld
Build period
2015-09–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
730 d, Ld xDrive
Build period
2015-09–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
740 d, Ld xDrive
Build period
2015-11–2020-06
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
7 (G11, G12)
Type / Version
750 d, Ld xDrive
Build period
2016-07–2020-10
kW
294
hp
400
Make
BMW
Model
8 Convertible (G14, F91)
Type / Version
840 d xDrive
Build period
2018-11–2020-10
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
8 Coupe (G15, F92)
Type / Version
840 d xDrive
Build period
2018-07–2020-10
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
8 Gran Coupe (G16, F93)
Type / Version
840 d xDrive
Build period
2019-07–2020-10
kW
235
hp
320
Make
BMW
Model
X1 (F48)
Type / Version
sDrive 16 d
Build period
2014-11–2022-05
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
X1 (F48)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d
Build period
2015-07–2022-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X1 (F48)
Type / Version
sDrive 20 d
Build period
2015-11–2022-05
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X1 (F48)
Type / Version
xDrive 18 d
Build period
2014-11–2022-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X1 (F48)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2015-07–2022-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X1 (F48)
Type / Version
xDrive 25 d
Build period
2014-11–2022-05
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
X1 Van (F48)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d
Build period
2015-07–2022-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X1 Van (F48)
Type / Version
sDrive 20 d
Build period
2015-11–2022-05
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X1 Van (F48)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2015-07–2022-06
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X2 (F39)
Type / Version
sDrive 16 d
Build period
2018-11–2023-10
kW
85
hp
116
Make
BMW
Model
X2 (F39)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d
Build period
2018-03–2023-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X2 (F39)
Type / Version
sDrive 20 d
Build period
2018-11–2023-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X2 (F39)
Type / Version
xDrive 18 d
Build period
2018-03–2023-10
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X2 (F39)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2017-11–2023-10
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X2 (F39)
Type / Version
xDrive 25 d
Build period
2017-11–2023-09
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (F25)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d
Build period
2014-04–2017-08
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (F25)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2014-04–2017-08
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d
Build period
2018-04–2020-06
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-07–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2017-08–2020-03
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-04–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
xDrive 25 d
Build period
2018-04–
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2017-08–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2017-12–2020-06
kW
183
hp
249
Make
BMW
Model
X3 (G01, F97, G08)
Type / Version
xDrive M40 d
Build period
2018-08–2020-06
kW
240
hp
326
Make
BMW
Model
X3 Van (G01)
Type / Version
sDrive 18 d
Build period
2018-04–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
BMW
Model
X3 Van (G01)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2017-08–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X3 Van (G01)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2017-08–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (F26)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2014-04–2018-03
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (G02, F98)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d
Build period
2018-04–2020-03
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (G02, F98)
Type / Version
xDrive 20 d Mild-Hybrid
Build period
2020-04–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (G02, F98)
Type / Version
xDrive 25 d
Build period
2018-04–
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (G02, F98)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2018-04–2020-06
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (G02, F98)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2018-09–2020-06
kW
183
hp
249
Make
BMW
Model
X4 (G02, F98)
Type / Version
xDrive M40 d
Build period
2018-04–2020-06
kW
240
hp
326
Make
BMW
Model
X5 (F15, F85)
Type / Version
sDrive 25 d
Build period
2015-08–2018-07
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
X5 (F15, F85)
Type / Version
xDrive 25 d
Build period
2015-08–2018-07
kW
170
hp
231
Make
BMW
Model
X5 (G05, F95)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2018-08–2020-07
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X5 (G05, F95)
Type / Version
xDrive M 50 d
Build period
2018-08–2023-03
kW
294
hp
400
Make
BMW
Model
X5 Van (G05)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2019-11–2023-03
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X6 (G06, F96)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2019-08–2020-07
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X6 (G06, F96)
Type / Version
xDrive M 50 d
Build period
2019-08–2023-03
kW
294
hp
400
Make
BMW
Model
X7 (G07)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2019-03–
kW
195
hp
265
Make
BMW
Model
X7 (G07)
Type / Version
xDrive 30 d
Build period
2019-03–2020-08
kW
155
hp
211
Make
BMW
Model
X7 (G07)
Type / Version
xDrive M 50 d
Build period
2019-03–
kW
294
hp
400
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F55)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2014-07–
kW
85
hp
116
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F55)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2013-09–
kW
120
hp
163
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F55)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2014-07–
kW
125
hp
170
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F55)
Type / Version
One D
Build period
2014-11–
kW
70
hp
95
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F56)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2013-12–
kW
85
hp
116
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F56)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2014-06–
kW
125
hp
170
Make
MINI
Model
MINI (F56)
Type / Version
One D
Build period
2014-03–
kW
70
hp
95
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2014-12–2019-07
kW
100
hp
136
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2015-07–2024-02
kW
110
hp
150
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2015-02–2019-07
kW
120
hp
163
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2015-02–2024-01
kW
140
hp
190
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
Cooper SD ALL4
Build period
2015-04–2019-07
kW
120
hp
163
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
Cooper SD ALL4
Build period
2016-03–2024-01
kW
140
hp
190
Make
MINI
Model
MINI CLUBMAN (F54)
Type / Version
One D
Build period
2015-11–2024-01
kW
85
hp
116
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2016-10–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60)
Type / Version
Cooper D ALL4
Build period
2016-10–
kW
110
hp
150
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2016-10–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60)
Type / Version
Cooper SD ALL4
Build period
2016-10–
kW
140
hp
190
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60)
Type / Version
One D
Build period
2017-07–
kW
85
hp
116
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2010-08–2016-10
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2011-03–2016-10
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
Cooper D ALL4
Build period
2010-08–2016-10
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
Cooper D ALL4
Build period
2011-03–2016-10
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2011-03–2016-10
kW
105
hp
143
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
Cooper SD ALL4
Build period
2011-03–2016-10
kW
105
hp
143
Make
MINI
Model
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)
Type / Version
One D
Build period
2010-08–2016-10
kW
66
hp
90
Make
MINI
Model
MINI Convertible (F57)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2015-11–
kW
85
hp
116
Make
MINI
Model
MINI Convertible (F57)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2015-05–2019-07
kW
120
hp
163
Make
MINI
Model
MINI Convertible (F57)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2016-03–
kW
125
hp
170
Make
MINI
Model
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2012-04–2016-09
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
Type / Version
Cooper D
Build period
2012-07–2016-09
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
Type / Version
Cooper D ALL4
Build period
2012-03–2016-09
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
Type / Version
Cooper D ALL4
Build period
2012-04–2016-09
kW
82
hp
112
Make
MINI
Model
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
Type / Version
Cooper SD
Build period
2012-03–2016-09
kW
105
hp
143
Make
MINI
Model
MINI PACEMAN (R61)
Type / Version
Cooper SD ALL4
Build period
2012-04–2016-09
kW
105
hp
143
Make
TOYOTA
Model
AURIS (_E18_)
Type / Version
1.6 D4-D (WWE185_)
Build period
2015-04–2018-12
kW
82
hp
112
Make
TOYOTA
Model
AURIS Estate (_E18_)
Type / Version
1.6 D4-D (WWE185_)
Build period
2015-04–2018-12
kW
82
hp
112
Make
TOYOTA
Model
AVENSIS Estate (_T27_)
Type / Version
1.6 D4-D (WWT270_)
Build period
2015-04–2018-10
kW
82
hp
112
Make
TOYOTA
Model
AVENSIS Estate (_T27_)
Type / Version
2.0 D-4D (WWT271_)
Build period
2015-04–2018-10
kW
105
hp
143
Make
TOYOTA
Model
AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_)
Type / Version
1.6 D4-D (WWT270_)
Build period
2015-04–2018-10
kW
82
hp
112
Make
TOYOTA
Model
AVENSIS Saloon (_T27_)
Type / Version
2.0 D-4D (WWT271_)
Build period
2015-04–2018-10
kW
105
hp
143
Make
TOYOTA
Model
RAV 4 IV (_A4_)
Type / Version
2.0 D (WWA42_)
Build period
2015-10–2018-11
kW
105
hp
143
Make
TOYOTA
Model
RAV 4 IV VAN (_A4_)
Type / Version
2.0 D4d (WWA42)
Build period
2015-10–2018-11
kW
105
hp
143
Make
TOYOTA
Model
VERSO (_R2_)
Type / Version
1.6 D4-D (WAR20_)
Build period
2013-11–2018-08
kW
82
hp
112
Make
TOYOTA
Model
VERSO VAN (_R2_)
Type / Version
D4d (WAR20)
Build period
2013-11–2018-08
kW
82
hp
112