207149
Equivalent

Window Cleaning System

https://www.meat-doria.de/web/image/product.template/115852/image_1920?unique=03072fe

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.

Product Information

M&D Code 207149
EAN Barcode 8033419578978
Dimensions 56.0 × 20.0 × 12.5
Weight (kg) 2.6

Stock Availability

Germany (Herrenberg) In stock
Central Warehouse Italy (Trofarello) In stock
Optional stock availability:
France (Le Mans) In stock
Group warehouse: surcharge plus shipping
Please sign in to request a quote.

Alternative Articles

No alternative articles available yet.

 

Technical Details

for OE number 93185526

Documents

Parts Brand OEM Number
OPEL 01273071
OPEL 01273086
OPEL 01273401
OPEL 093171543
OPEL 093185526
OPEL 1273071
OPEL 1273086
OPEL 1273401
OPEL 93171543
OPEL 93185526

Make Model Type / Version Build period kW hp
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
1.8 (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2005-07
kW
90
hp
122
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
1.8 (F48)
Build period
2005-09–2008-12
kW
103
hp
140
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F48)
Build period
2004-04–2008-02
kW
110
hp
150
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F48)
Build period
2005-08–2008-02
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.0 DTI (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2004-04
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.0 Turbo (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2008-12
kW
129
hp
175
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2004-04
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.2 direct (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2008-09
kW
114
hp
155
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)
Build period
2005-09–2008-12
kW
169
hp
230
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)
Build period
2006-01–2008-12
kW
184
hp
250
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2005-07
kW
130
hp
177
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
Build period
2005-09–2008-12
kW
135
hp
184
Make
OPEL
Model
SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03)
Type / Version
3.2 V6 (F48)
Build period
2003-05–2005-07
kW
155
hp
211
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.6 (F69)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
77
hp
105
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.6 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2005-10
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2008-07
kW
81
hp
110
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 (F69)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
103
hp
140
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 16V
Build period
2002-04–2008-09
kW
90
hp
122
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F69)
Build period
2004-04–2008-08
kW
110
hp
150
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F69)
Build period
2004-04–2009-01
kW
88
hp
120
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F69)
Build period
2005-10–2008-08
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.0 16V Turbo (F69)
Build period
2003-03–2008-08
kW
129
hp
175
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2006-08
kW
74
hp
101
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2008-12
kW
108
hp
147
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DGi (F69)
Build period
2003-10–2008-08
kW
114
hp
155
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2004-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
Build period
2002-04–2004-12
kW
86
hp
117
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
Build period
2005-08–2006-09
kW
188
hp
255
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
Build period
2005-08–2006-10
kW
169
hp
230
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
184
hp
250
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo OPC (F69)
Build period
2006-09–2008-08
kW
206
hp
280
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
3.0 CDTI (F69)
Build period
2003-02–2005-07
kW
130
hp
177
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
3.0 CDTi (F69)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
135
hp
184
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C (Z02)
Type / Version
3.2 V6 (F69)
Build period
2002-08–2006-07
kW
155
hp
211
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
1.6 (F35)
Build period
2005-12–2008-08
kW
77
hp
105
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2006-09
kW
90
hp
122
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 (F35)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
103
hp
140
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F35)
Build period
2004-04–2008-08
kW
110
hp
150
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F35)
Build period
2004-04–2009-01
kW
88
hp
120
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F35)
Build period
2005-06–2008-08
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.0 DTI (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2005-08
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.0 Turbo (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2008-08
kW
129
hp
175
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2005-12
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 direct (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2008-08
kW
114
hp
155
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
184
hp
250
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
Build period
2005-08–2008-09
kW
188
hp
255
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
Build period
2005-08–2008-10
kW
169
hp
230
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
Build period
2006-07–2008-08
kW
206
hp
280
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
3.0 V6 CDTI (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2005-07
kW
130
hp
177
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
3.0 V6 CDTI (F35)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
135
hp
184
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C Estate (Z02)
Type / Version
3.2 V6 (F35)
Build period
2003-10–2005-07
kW
155
hp
211
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.6 (F68)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.6 (F68)
Build period
2006-01–2008-08
kW
77
hp
105
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 (F68)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
103
hp
140
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2006-12
kW
81
hp
110
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.8 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2008-09
kW
90
hp
122
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F68)
Build period
2004-04–2008-08
kW
110
hp
150
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F68)
Build period
2004-04–2009-01
kW
88
hp
120
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
1.9 CDTI (F68)
Build period
2005-06–2008-08
kW
74
hp
100
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.0 16V Turbo (F68)
Build period
2003-03–2008-08
kW
129
hp
175
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.0 DTI 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2005-08
kW
74
hp
101
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2008-08
kW
108
hp
147
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DGi (F68)
Build period
2003-10–2008-08
kW
114
hp
155
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2006-07
kW
92
hp
125
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2008-06
kW
86
hp
117
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
184
hp
250
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
Build period
2005-08–2008-09
kW
188
hp
255
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
Build period
2006-08–2008-08
kW
206
hp
280
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
3.0 CDTI (F68)
Build period
2003-06–2005-07
kW
130
hp
177
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
3.0 CDTi (F68)
Build period
2005-08–2008-08
kW
135
hp
184
Make
OPEL
Model
VECTRA C GTS (Z02)
Type / Version
3.2 V6 (F68)
Build period
2002-08–2006-07
kW
155
hp
211